Skip to main content
BNBPAY
BNB-BASED PROGRAMS / TELEGRAM ACCESS

Your BNB.A clearer picture.

Programs, community, and progress. Connected through Telegram.

Start with the terms. Explore the numbers. Bring your account activity together in the official BNBPAY Telegram app.

25daysPLAN DURATION
4tiersBNB-BASED PROGRAMS
TelegramYOUR MEMBER WORKSPACE
PROGRAM DIRECTORY / 25 DAYS

The program board.

Each plan runs for 25 daily calendar-day payouts. The stated daily rate applies to your invested amount. Principal is not returned.

01↗

Starter

25 calendar-day payouts
0.05 – < 0.1BNBINVESTMENT RANGE

4.5%

STATED DAILY RATE
Calculate ↗
02↗

Growth

25 calendar-day payouts
0.1 – < 0.5BNBINVESTMENT RANGE

5%

STATED DAILY RATE
Calculate ↗
03↗

Advanced

25 calendar-day payouts
0.5 – < 1BNBINVESTMENT RANGE

6%

STATED DAILY RATE
Calculate ↗
04↗

Premium

25 calendar-day payouts
1+BNBINVESTMENT RANGE

7%

STATED DAILY RATE
Calculate ↗

Lower bounds are inclusive; upper bounds are exclusive. Rates describe the configured program terms and are not guaranteed returns. No automatic compounding or principal return.

CALCULATOR / ESTIMATED EARNINGS

Explore the numbers.

A simple projection of plan earnings. Your tier follows your BNB amount automatically, using the same configured rates as the member plans.

PROGRAM CALCULATOR↗
BNB

From 0.05 BNB. Enter up to 18 decimal places.

25/ 25 days
1 DAY25 DAYS
i

The period slider changes this illustration only. Every actual plan runs for 25 daily payouts.

Growth / 5% DAILYILLUSTRATION
Estimated daily earnings

0.00500000BNB

Initial invested amount
0.10000000 BNB
Estimated earnings over 25 days
0.12500000 BNB
Principal returned at completion
0 BNB
Earnings minus initial investment
+0.02500000 BNB

The difference compares estimated earnings with your initial investment. It is not an extra credit or a return of principal.

Mathematical illustration only. No compounding, fees, losses, referral commissions, rewards, or salary are included. Actual credits depend on applicable program and account conditions; the calculator does not promise payment.

THE BNBPAY APPROACH

A community built
around clarity.

Understand the program.
Then decide your next step.

BNBPAY brings BNB-based plans, account activity, and eligible community rewards into a Telegram member experience. The public website gives you the information to explore before you participate.

Compare the four plan tiers, calculate their stated outcomes, and understand how qualification works. Your account, investment actions, and history stay inside the official Telegram app.

See how it works
COMMISSIONS / LEVELS 1–15

Your community network.

Two distinct commission streams, with the same qualification rules across 15 downline levels.

Once per eligible investment

Investment commission

5%

Receive 5% of an eligible downline investment at each level you qualify for.

Based on credited daily income

Daily-income commission

1%

Receive 1% of the actual daily return credited to an eligible downline investor.

One qualification rule. Both streams.

Unlock level L with at least L actively invested direct referrals.

  1. 01
    Keep your own investment active

    You need an active personal investment to qualify.

  2. 02
    Build an active direct team

    Each qualifying direct referral must also have an active personal investment. Inactive referrals do not count.

For example: level 15Your active investment + 15 actively invested direct referrals.

The level-one 5% credit is the investment commission; there is no additional separate direct bonus.

REWARDS / QUALIFICATION

Explore the milestones.

Rank rewards recognize qualified achievements. Monthly salary is a separate stream for the highest currently eligible salary tier.

ONE-TIME ACHIEVEMENT REWARD

0.13883BNB

Each achieved rank is credited once when all requirements hold.
ALL CONDITIONS MUST BE MET↗
Own active investment
0.20825 BNB minimum
Actively invested direct referrals
7in your level 1
Actively invested team members
50across levels 1–15

Qualifying directs are included in the total team count. Each member counts once; inactive investments and members beyond level 15 do not qualify.

MONTHLY SALARY AT THIS TIER0.03471BNB
05MONTHLY

5th of each month · 00:00 UTC / 05:30 AM IST. Only the highest currently qualifying salary tier pays. Eligibility is checked each month; missed ineligible months do not automatically receive backpay.

Compare all rank requirements +
BNBPAY rank qualification, achievement rewards and monthly salary
RankOwn investment (BNB)Active directsActive teamRank reward (BNB)Monthly salary (BNB)
Bronze0.06942350.02777—
Silver0.138835150.06942—
Gold0.208257500.138830.03471
Diamond0.3470891500.347080.06942
Platinum0.55532114000.694160.13883
Sapphire0.97182139001.388310.34708
Ruby1.38831152,5002.776620.69416
Emerald2.77662177,5006.941551.66597
Crown5.553241925,00020.824664.16493
Elite Crown6.941552175,00026.0415520.82466
GETTING STARTED / TELEGRAM

From overview to action.

The website is your overview. The official Telegram app is your member workspace.

01↗

Review the programs

Compare investment ranges, daily rates, the 25-day duration, and the no-principal-return rule.

02↗

Explore the numbers

Use the calculator to understand estimated daily earnings and how cumulative earnings compare with the initial investment.

03↗

Open the Telegram app

Access your member account through the official Telegram app. Browser member login and account routes are unavailable.

04↗

Review before participating

Check current withdrawal conditions, fees, account eligibility, and program risks before making a transaction.

KNOW BEFORE YOU BEGIN

Before you begin.

Plan terms, eligibility, and the difference between a projection and a payout.

What is BNBPAY?+

BNBPAY is a BNB-based participation platform with fixed-term plans, eligible referral commissions, rank achievement rewards, and monthly salary for qualifying leaders. Member accounts are accessed through the official Telegram app.

How long does a plan run?+

Each plan has 25 daily calendar-day payouts. Rates are applied to the original invested amount, with no automatic compounding. Exact tier boundaries belong to the next tier: 0.1 BNB uses 5%, 0.5 BNB uses 6%, and 1 BNB uses 7%.

Is my initial investment returned?+

No. Principal is not returned at plan completion. The calculator shows estimated daily earnings, cumulative earnings, and the arithmetic difference between those earnings and your initial investment. That difference is not an additional payout.

How do referral levels become eligible?+

For level L, you need an active personal investment and at least L direct referrals who each have their own active investment. Level 15 therefore requires 15 actively invested directs. The same eligibility applies to both investment and daily-income commissions.

How do rank rewards and monthly salary differ?+

Each qualified rank achievement pays once. Monthly salary is a separate payment on the 5th at 00:00 UTC (05:30 AM IST). Only the highest currently eligible salary tier pays, with all investment and team conditions checked each month. Ineligible months do not automatically create backpay.

Are the estimates guaranteed?+

No. Calculator amounts are mathematical illustrations of the configured plan rates, not a guarantee of payment or investment performance. Cryptocurrency participation involves risk, including loss of funds. Review the applicable withdrawal rules, fees, and account eligibility in the Telegram app before participating.

Is BNBPAY affiliated with Binance?+

Use of BNB and the BNB logo does not establish affiliation with, or endorsement by, Binance or BNB Chain.

BNBPAY / YOUR CONNECTED BNB SPACE

Your next step.
Your Telegram space.

Understand the terms. Explore the possibilities.
Keep your member experience in Telegram.

Cryptocurrency participation can result in loss of funds. Stated program rates and calculator outputs are not guaranteed income. Review applicable fees, withdrawal conditions, custody arrangements, and risks before participating. Use of the BNB name or logo does not imply endorsement by Binance or BNB Chain.

© 2026 BNBPAYMember access via Telegram